8XBET

8XBET

8XBET

BONGDAINFO

Lịch thi đấu VĐQG Argentina 2022 mới nhất hôm nay

  • Thứ Bảy, Ngày 11/02/2023
  • 07:30 - 11/02
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 07:30 - 11/02
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 12/02/2023
  • 03:00 - 12/02
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 12/02
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 05:15 - 12/02
    CA Platense
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 07:30 - 12/02
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Independiente
  • 07:30 - 12/02
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • Thứ Hai, Ngày 13/02/2023
  • 03:00 - 13/02
    Banfield
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 13/02
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 05:15 - 13/02
    River Plate
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 07:30 - 13/02
    Racing Club
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 07:30 - 13/02
    Instituto
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • Thứ Ba, Ngày 14/02/2023
  • 03:00 - 14/02
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 06:00 - 14/02
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Lanus
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 19/02/2023
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    River Plate
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Lanus
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Banfield
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Instituto
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Independiente
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 04:00 - 19/02
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 26/02/2023
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    Racing Club
    VS
    Lanus
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    Banfield
    VS
    Independiente
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    Instituto
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    Belgrano
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    CA Platense
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 04:00 - 26/02
    River Plate
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 05/03/2023
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Lanus
    VS
    River Plate
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    CA Platense
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Banfield
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    CA Huracan
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Independiente
    VS
    Instituto
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 04:00 - 05/03
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 12/03/2023
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Banfield
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Belgrano
    VS
    Lanus
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Independiente
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Racing Club
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    Instituto
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 04:00 - 12/03
    River Plate
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 19/03/2023
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    River Plate
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Lanus
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Banfield
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Instituto
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    CA Platense
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 04:00 - 19/03
    Independiente
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 26/03/2023
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Lanus
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Independiente
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Belgrano
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Banfield
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Racing Club
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Instituto
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    River Plate
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 04:00 - 26/03
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 02/04/2023
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    CA Huracan
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Independiente
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Banfield
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Lanus
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    CA Platense
    VS
    Instituto
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 02/04
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 09/04/2023
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    River Plate
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Racing Club
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Instituto
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Barracas Central
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Banfield
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Belgrano
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 09/04
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 16/04/2023
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Independiente
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Banfield
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    CA Platense
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Instituto
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 16/04
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 23/04/2023
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    River Plate
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Belgrano
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Instituto
    VS
    Banfield
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Lanus
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Racing Club
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 23/04
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 30/04/2023
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Independiente
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    CA Platense
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Instituto
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Banfield
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 30/04
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 07/05/2023
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    River Plate
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Banfield
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Rosario Central
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Lanus
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Racing Club
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Belgrano
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 07/05
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Instituto
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 14/05/2023
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    CA Platense
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Instituto
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Banfield
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Independiente
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 14/05
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 21/05/2023
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Lanus
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Racing Club
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Banfield
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    River Plate
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Belgrano
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 21/05
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Instituto
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 28/05/2023
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Independiente
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    CA Platense
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Instituto
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Barracas Central
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 28/05
    Banfield
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 04/06/2023
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Belgrano
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Instituto
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    River Plate
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Lanus
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 04/06
    Racing Club
    VS
    Banfield
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 11/06/2023
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Banfield
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Instituto
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    CA Platense
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Independiente
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 11/06
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 18/06/2023
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Racing Club
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    River Plate
    VS
    Instituto
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Lanus
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 18/06
    Belgrano
    VS
    Banfield
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 25/06/2023
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Barracas Central
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    CA Platense
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Instituto
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Banfield
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Independiente
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 25/06
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 02/07/2023
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    River Plate
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Lanus
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Belgrano
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Racing Club
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Instituto
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 02/07
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Banfield
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 09/07/2023
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Rosario Central
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Banfield
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Instituto
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    CA Platense
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 09/07
    Independiente
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 16/07/2023
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    River Plate
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Racing Club
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Belgrano
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    Instituto
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 16/07
    Lanus
    VS
    Banfield
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 23/07/2023
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Rosario Central
    VS
    River Plate
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Talleres Cordoba
    VS
    Gimnasia La Plata
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Instituto
    VS
    Lanus
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Estudiantes La Plata
    VS
    Belgrano
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    San Lorenzo
    VS
    Argentinos Juniors
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Atletico Tucuman
    VS
    Independiente
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Racing Club
    VS
    Central Cordoba SDE
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Barracas Central
    VS
    Arsenal de Sarandi
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Banfield
    VS
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Colon de Santa Fe
    VS
    Club Atletico Tigre
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    CA Platense
    VS
    CA Huracan
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Velez Sarsfield
    VS
    Club Atlético Unión
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Defensa Y Justicia
    VS
    Sarmiento Junin
  • 03:00 - 23/07
    Boca Juniors
    VS
    Newells Old Boys
  • Chủ Nhật, Ngày 30/07/2023
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Independiente
    VS
    Boca Juniors
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    River Plate
    VS
    Racing Club
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Argentinos Juniors
    VS
    Estudiantes La Plata
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Belgrano
    VS
    Rosario Central
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Arsenal de Sarandi
    VS
    Colon de Santa Fe
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    CA Huracan
    VS
    Velez Sarsfield
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Lanus
    VS
    Barracas Central
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Club Atletico Tigre
    VS
    San Lorenzo
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba
    VS
    Instituto
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Gimnasia La Plata
    VS
    CA Platense
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Club Atlético Unión
    VS
    Defensa Y Justicia
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Newells Old Boys
    VS
    Talleres Cordoba
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Central Cordoba SDE
    VS
    Atletico Tucuman
  • 03:00 - 30/07
    Sarmiento Junin
    VS
    Banfield

Cập nhật lịch thi đấu bóng đá VĐQG Argentina mùa bóng 2022 nhanh nhất

X

8XBET

X

8XBET

X

8XBET

BONGDAINFO